Logo
Pétanque Brémoise
Rue de la Chaize 85470 Brem sur Mer

Mise à jour le 23/04/2021

12 Inscrits(es)Balin M.Balin S.Brinza M.Carpentier P.Corbi R.Hebert C.Hebert L.Leclerc J.Raynaud R.Remaud R.Renvoyé J.Schmitt B.12 Inscrits
Balin Michel vdvdvdvvdvv 
Balin Sylvied vdvvvvdvvv 
Brinza Marcvd vvvvvddvv 
Carpentier Patrickdvd dddvdvvd 
Corbi Robertvddv vvddddv 
Hebert Corinnedddvd dvdvvv 
Hebert Lucvddvdv vddvv 
Leclerc Jeremyddddvdd ddvv 
Raynaud Richarddvvvvvvv vvv 
Remaud Renévdvdvdvvd vv 
Renvoyé Johnnyddddvddddd d 
Schmitt Brunodddvddddddv  
Nb Parties111111111111111111111111132
Classement Nb Parties111111111111 
Nb Victoires433766581410966
Classement Victoires810104557312812 
Nb Défaites788455631071266
Classement Défaites422977610141211 
Nb de rencontres restant à disputer0000000000000